Spiele RED ZAC 1. Liga Saison 2003/2004

Runde Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heimspiel Gegner Ergebnis    
1 Dienstag 15.07.2003 19:00   SV Wörgl 0:1 (0:0) Spielbericht
2 Sonntag 20.07.2003 18:00 BSV Juniors Villach 1:0 (1:0) Spielbericht
3 Dienstag 29.07.2003 19:00   SV Stadtwerke Kapfenberg 0:2 (0:2) Spielbericht
4 Samstag 02.08.2003 15:30   FC Lustenau 1:2 (0:1) Spielbericht
5 Dienstag 05.08.2003 19:00 FC Wacker Tirol 0.2 (0:0) Spielbericht
6 Freitag 15.08.2003 19:00   DSV Leoben 0:1 (4:1) Spielbericht
7 Freitag 22.08.2003 19:00 SV Ried 1:1 (0:1) Spielbericht
8 Freitag 29.08.2003 19:00   SC Untersiebenbrunn 3:1 (2:1) Spielbericht
9 Dienstag 09.09.2003 19:00 SC Austria Lustenau 2:4 (0:2) Spielbericht
10 Freitag 12.09.2003 19:00   SC Austria Lustenau 1:1 (1:1) Spielbericht
11 Freitag 19.09.2003 19:00 SV Wörgl 0:3 (0:1) Spielbericht
12 Freitag 26.09.2003 19:00   BSV Juniors Villach 0:2 (0:1) Spielbericht
13 Freitag 03.10.2003 19:00 SV Stadtwerke Kapfenberg 0:3 (0:0) Spielbericht
14 Dienstag 14.10.2003 19:00 FC Lustenau 1:1 (0:0) Spielbericht
15 Samstag 18.10.2003 15:30   FC Wacker Tirol 1:0 (0:0) Spielbericht
16 Freitag 24.10.2003 19:00 DSV Leoben 0:1 (0:1) Spielbericht
17 Dienstag 28.10.2003 19:00   SV Ried 2:2 (1:2) Spielbericht
18 Freitag 31.10.2003 19:00 SC Untersiebenbrunn 1:2 (0:1) Spielbericht
19 Freitag 07.11.2003 19:00   DSV Leoben 3:3 (1:0) Spielbericht
20 Freitag 21.11.2003 19:00 SV Wörgl 2:3 (0:0) Spielbericht
21 Freitag 28.11.2003 19:00   SC Untersiebenbrunn 2:0 (1:0) Spielbericht
23 Freitag 12.03.2004 19:00 FC Lustenau 2:2 (2:1) Spielbericht
24 Dienstag 16.03.2004 19:00   SV Stadtwerke Kapfenberg 1:2 (0:0) Spielbericht
25 Freitag 19.03.2004 18:45 SV Ried 1:0 (1:0) Spielbericht
26 Freitag 26.03.2004 19:00   FC Wacker Tirol 2:0 (2:0) Spielbericht
27 Samstag 03.04.2004 15:30 SC Austria Lustenau 0:2 (0:1) Spielbericht
28 Dienstag 06.04.2004 19:00   SC Austria Lustenau 1:0 (0:0) Spielbericht
29 Dienstag 13.04.2004 19:00 DSV Leoben 1:1 (1:1) Spielbericht
30 Freitag 16.04.2004 19:00   SV Wörgl 2:1 (0:0) Spielbericht
31 Freitag 23.04.2004 19:00 SC Untersiebenbrunn 4:2 (1:1) Spielbericht
32 Freitag 30.04.2004 19:00 BSV Juniors Villach 2:0 (1:0) Spielbericht
22 Dienstag 04.05.2004 19:00   BSV Juniors Villach 0:1 (0:1) Spielbericht
33 Freitag 07.05.2004 19:00   FC Lustenau 2:0 (2:0) Spielbericht
34 Dienstag 11.05.2004 19:00 SV Stadtwerke Kapfenberg 2:0 (2:0) Spielbericht
35 Freitag 14.05.2004 19:00   SV Ried 1:1 (1:0) Spielbericht
36 Freitag 21.05.2004 19:00 FC Wacker Tirol 6:2 (3:2) Spielbericht